[Showroom] 180716 – 180720 Member Showroom Batch

July 28, 2018 355 Views

180716 Member Showroom List:
AKB48:
Graduate Takahashi Kira
KKS Homma Mai
KKS Shoji Nagisa
KKS Yamane Suzuha
Team 4 Draft KKS Ishiwata Sena
Team 4 Draft KKS Kuramoto Miyuu
Team 4 Draft KKS Tada Kyoka
Team 4 Inagaki Kaori
Team 4 Ma Chia-Ling
Team 4 Omori Miyu
Team A Draft KKS Furukawa Nazuna
Team A Draft KKS Honda Sora
Team A Shinozaki Ayana
Team B Draft KKS Otake Hitomi
Team B Draft KKS Saito Haruna
Team B Sasaki Yukari
Team K Draft KKS Kobayashi Ran
Team K Draft KKS Nagano Megumi
Team K Draft KKS Okada Rina
Team K Draft KKS Suenaga Yuzuki
Team K Shimoguchi Hinana

SKE48:
KKS Ishiguro Yuzuki
KKS Kurashima Ami
KKS Nakamura Izumi
KKS Nonogaki Miki
KKS Oshiba Rinka
Team KII Draft KKS Nakano Airi
Team S Draft KKS Otani Yuuki
Team S Kitagawa Yoshino

NMB48:
Team BII Draft KKS Ota Riona
Team BII Mizuta Shiori
Team M Ando Erina
Team M Draft KKS Nakano Mirai
Team M Draft KKS Osawa Ai
Team M Draft KKS Sakamoto Nami
Team M Draft KKS Sugiura Kotone
Team M Nishizawa Rurina
Team M Yasuda Momone
Team N Draft KKS Kawano Nanaho
Team N Draft KKS Maeda Reiko

HKT48:
Team KIV Draft KKS Baba Sayaka
Team TII Draft KKS Seki Ai
Team TII Imamura Maria
Team TII Matsuoka Hana
Team TII Oda Ayaka

NGT48:
KKS Furutate Aoi
KKS Komiyama Sara
KKS Mimura Hino
KKS Nakamura Ayuka
KKS Ogoe Haruka
KKS Terada Hina
Team NIII Draft KKS Ando Chikana
Team NIII Draft KKS Fujisaki Miyu
Team NIII Draft KKS Sato Kairi
Team NIII Draft KKS Tsushima Yunako
Team NIII Murakumo Fuka
Team NIII Ogino Yuka
Team NIII Takakura Moeka

STU48:
1st Gen Fukuda Akari
1st Gen Hyodo Aoi
1st Gen Imamura Mitsuki
1st Gen Ishida Chiho
1st Gen Ishida Minami
1st Gen Kadota Momona
1st Gen Kadowaki Miyuna
1st Gen Kai Kokoa
1st Gen Mineyoshi Arisa
1st Gen Mori Kaho
1st Gen Morishita Maiha
1st Gen Otani Marina
1st Gen Sakaki Miyu
1st Gen Sano Haruka
1st Gen Shioi Hinako
1st Gen Sugahara Saki
1st Gen Takino Yumiko
1st Gen Tanaka Kouko
1st Gen Taniguchi Mahina
1st Gen Torobu Yuri
1st Gen Yabushita Fu
1st Gen Yano Honoka
Draft KKS Mizoguchi Aiko
Draft KKS Nakamura Mai
Draft KKS Shinano Soraha
Draft KKS Yura Akari

Team 8:
Team 8 Gyouten Yurina
Team 8 Hattori Yuna
Team 8 Hitomi Kotone
Team 8 Kawahara Misaki
Team 8 Miyazato Rira
Team 8 Okumoto Hinano
Team 8 Onishi Momoka
Team 8 Ota Nao
Team 8 Rissen Airi
Team 8 Yaguchi Moka
Team 8 Yoshikawa Nanase

=================================
180717 Member Showroom List:
AKB48:
KKS Nagatomo Ayami
KKS Shoji Nagisa
KKS Yamane Suzuha
Team 4 Draft KKS Ishiwata Sena
Team 4 Draft KKS Tada Kyoka
Team 4 Inagaki Kaori
Team 4 Ma Chia-Ling
Team 4 Omori Miyu
Team A Draft KKS Furukawa Nazuna
Team A Draft KKS Honda Sora
Team A Draft KKS Sato Shiori
Team A Shinozaki Ayana
Team B Draft KKS Otake Hitomi
Team B Draft KKS Saito Haruna
Team B Iwatate Saho
Team B Sasaki Yukari
Team K Draft KKS Kobayashi Ran
Team K Draft KKS Nagano Megumi
Team K Draft KKS Okada Rina
Team K Ichikawa Manami
Team K Shimoguchi Hinana

SKE48:
KKS Ishiguro Yuzuki
KKS Kurashima Ami
KKS Morihira Riko
KKS Nakamura Izumi
KKS Nonogaki Miki
Team E Takahata Yuki
Team KII Arai Yuki
Team KII Oba Mina
Team S Inoue Ruka
Team S Kitagawa Yoshino
Team S Matsumoto Chikako

NMB48:
Team M Ando Erina
Team M Draft KKS Nakano Mirai
Team M Draft KKS Yamasaki Amiru
Team M Ishida Yuumi
Team M Nishizawa Rurina
Team M Yasuda Momone
Team N Draft KKS Abe Wakana
Team N Draft KKS Kawano Nanaho
Team N Hongou Yuzuha
Team N Hori Shion

HKT48:
Team H Sakaguchi Riko
Team H Tanaka Miku
Team KIV Draft KKS Baba Sayaka
Team KIV Imada Mina
Team KIV Moriyasu Madoka
Team KIV Tomonaga Mio
Team TII Imamura Maria

NGT48:
KKS Furutate Aoi
KKS Kawagoe Saaya
KKS Komiyama Sara
KKS Kusakabe Aina
KKS Mimura Hino
KKS Nakamura Ayuka
KKS Nishimura Nanako
KKS Ogoe Haruka
KKS Otsuka Nanami
KKS Sogabe Yume
KKS Terada Hina
KKS Watanabe Ayusa
KKS Yamazaki Mirii
Team NIII Draft KKS Fujisaki Miyu
Team NIII Draft KKS Sato Kairi
Team NIII Draft KKS Takahashi Nanami
Team NIII Draft KKS Tsushima Yunako
Team NIII Honma Hinata
Team NIII Murakumo Fuka
Team NIII Nishigata Marina
Team NIII Sugahara Riko
Team NIII Tano Ayaka

STU48:
1st Gen Fujiwara Azusa
1st Gen Fukuda Akari
1st Gen Hyodo Aoi
1st Gen Ichioka Ayumi
1st Gen Imamura Mitsuki
1st Gen Ishida Chiho
1st Gen Ishida Minami
1st Gen Isogai Kanon
1st Gen Iwata Hina
1st Gen Kadowaki Miyuna
1st Gen Mineyoshi Arisa
1st Gen Morishita Maiha
1st Gen Otani Marina
1st Gen Sakaki Miyu
1st Gen Sano Haruka
1st Gen Shintani Nonoka
1st Gen Shioi Hinako
1st Gen Sugahara Saki
1st Gen Takino Yumiko
1st Gen Tanaka Kouko
1st Gen Taniguchi Mahina
1st Gen Torobu Yuri
1st Gen Yabushita Fu
Draft KKS Nakamura Mai
Draft KKS Shinano Soraha
Draft KKS Yura Akari

Team 8:
Team 8 Gyouten Yurina
Team 8 Harumoto Yuki
Team 8 Hidaritomo Ayaka
Team 8 Hitomi Kotone
Team 8 Kawahara Misaki
Team 8 Miyazato Rira
Team 8 Okumoto Hinano
Team 8 Onishi Momoka
Team 8 Ota Nao
Team 8 Shimoaoki Karin
Team 8 Takahashi Sayaka
Team 8 Yoshikawa Nanase

=================================
180718 Member Showroom List:
AKB48:
Graduate Takahashi Kira
KKS Homma Mai
KKS Nagatomo Ayami
KKS Shoji Nagisa
KKS Yamane Suzuha
Team 4 Draft KKS Ishiwata Sena
Team 4 Draft KKS Kuramoto Miyuu
Team 4 Draft KKS Tada Kyoka
Team 4 Inagaki Kaori
Team 4 Ma Chia-Ling
Team 4 Omori Miyu
Team 4 Tatsuya Makiho
Team A Chiba Erii
Team A Draft KKS Furukawa Nazuna
Team A Draft KKS Honda Sora
Team A Goto Moe
Team A Suzuki Kurumi
Team B Draft KKS Otake Hitomi
Team B Draft KKS Saito Haruna
Team B Fukuoka Seina
Team B Nakanishi Chiyori
Team B Sasaki Yukari
Team B Takita Kayoko
Team B Taniguchi Megu
Team B Yamabe Ayu
Team K Draft KKS Kobayashi Ran
Team K Draft KKS Nagano Megumi
Team K Draft KKS Okada Rina
Team K Draft KKS Suenaga Yuzuki
Team K Muto Orin
Team K Shimoguchi Hinana

SKE48:
KKS Ishiguro Yuzuki
KKS Kurashima Ami
KKS Nakamura Izumi
KKS Nonogaki Miki
Team E Takahata Yuki
Team KII Arai Yuki
Team KII Shirai Kotono
Team S Inoue Ruka
Team S Kitagawa Yoshino
Team S Matsumoto Chikako
Team S Nomura Miyo
Team S Yamauchi Suzuran

NMB48:
Team M Ando Erina
Team M Draft KKS Nakano Mirai
Team M Draft KKS Yamasaki Amiru
Team M Nishizawa Rurina
Team M Yasuda Momone
Team N Draft KKS Abe Wakana
Team N Hori Shion
Team N Naiki Kokoro
Team N Yamamoto Ayaka
Team N Yamao Rina

HKT48:
Graduate Okamoto Naoko
Team H Tanaka Miku
Team KIV Tomonaga Mio
Team TII Draft KKS Seki Ai
Team TII Hokazono Hazuki
Team TII Imamura Maria
Team TII Matsumoto Hinata
Team TII Shimizu Rio
Team TII Yamauchi Yuna

NGT48:
KKS Hagiri Runa
KKS Mashimo Kaho
KKS Mimura Hino
KKS Nakamura Ayuka
KKS Watanabe Ayusa
Team NIII Draft KKS Fujisaki Miyu
Team NIII Draft KKS Sato Kairi
Team NIII Draft KKS Takahashi Nanami
Team NIII Murakumo Fuka
Team NIII Nishigata Marina
Team NIII Ogino Yuka
Team NIII Tano Ayaka
Team NIII Yamaguchi Maho

STU48:
1st Gen Fujiwara Azusa
1st Gen Fukuda Akari
1st Gen Hyodo Aoi
1st Gen Imamura Mitsuki
1st Gen Ishida Chiho
1st Gen Ishida Minami
1st Gen Isogai Kanon
1st Gen Iwata Hina
1st Gen Kadota Momona
1st Gen Kadowaki Miyuna
1st Gen Kai Kokoa
1st Gen Mineyoshi Arisa
1st Gen Mishima Haruka
1st Gen Mori Kaho
1st Gen Morishita Maiha
1st Gen Otani Marina
1st Gen Sakaki Miyu
1st Gen Sano Haruka
1st Gen Shintani Nonoka
1st Gen Shioi Hinako
1st Gen Sugahara Saki
1st Gen Tanaka Kouko
1st Gen Taniguchi Mahina
1st Gen Torobu Yuri
1st Gen Yabushita Fu
Draft KKS Mizoguchi Aiko
Draft KKS Nakamura Mai
Draft KKS Oki Yuuka
Draft KKS Shinano Soraha
Draft KKS Yura Akari

Team 8:
Team 8 Gyouten Yurina
Team 8 Hitomi Kotone
Team 8 Kawahara Misaki
Team 8 Miyazato Rira
Team 8 Okumoto Hinano
Team 8 Onishi Momoka
Team 8 Ota Nao
Team 8 Rissen Airi
Team 8 Shimizu Maria
Team 8 Shitao Miu
Team 8 Takahashi Sayaka
Team 8 Yoshida Karen
Team 8 Yoshikawa Nanase

=================================
180719 Member Showroom List:
AKB48:
KKS Kurosu Haruka
KKS Nagatomo Ayami
KKS Shoji Nagisa
KKS Yamane Suzuha
Team 4 Draft KKS Ishiwata Sena
Team 4 Draft KKS Tada Kyoka
Team 4 Draft KKS Yoshihashi Yuzuka
Team 4 Inagaki Kaori
Team 4 Ma Chia-Ling
Team 4 Omori Miyu
Team 4 Yamauchi Mizuki
Team A Draft KKS Furukawa Nazuna
Team A Draft KKS Honda Sora
Team A Shinozaki Ayana
Team A Suzuki Kurumi
Team B Draft KKS Kamiyama Riho
Team B Draft KKS Otake Hitomi
Team B Draft KKS Saito Haruna
Team B Kubo Satone
Team B Nakanishi Chiyori
Team B Sasaki Yukari
Team B Yamabe Ayu
Team K Draft KKS Kobayashi Ran
Team K Draft KKS Nagano Megumi
Team K Draft KKS Okada Rina
Team K Draft KKS Suenaga Yuzuki
Team K Draft KKS Yahagi Moeka
Team K Ichikawa Manami
Team K Muto Orin
Team K Shimoguchi Hinana
Team K Yasuda Kana

SKE48:
KKS Ishiguro Yuzuki
KKS Kurashima Ami
KKS Nakamura Izumi
KKS Nonogaki Miki
Team S Kitagawa Yoshino
Team S Matsumoto Chikako

NMB48:
Team M Ando Erina
Team M Draft KKS Nakano Mirai
Team M Draft KKS Yamasaki Amiru
Team M Nishizawa Rurina
Team N Draft KKS Kawano Nanaho
Team N Hori Shion
Team N Naiki Kokoro

HKT48:
Team H Draft KKS Ito Yueru
Team H Draft KKS Watanabe Akari
Team H Tanaka Miku
Team H Yabuki Nako
Team KIV Draft KKS Baba Sayaka
Team KIV Fuchigami Mai
Team KIV Jitoe Nene
Team TII Draft KKS Matsuda Yumi
Team TII Draft KKS Seki Ai
Team TII Imamura Maria
Team TII Murakawa Vivian

NGT48:
KKS Furusawa Mana
KKS Kado Yuria
KKS Mimura Hino
KKS Miyajima Aya
KKS Nakamura Ayuka
KKS Nishimura Nanako
KKS Seiji Reina
KKS Watanabe Ayusa
KKS Yamazaki Mirii
Team NIII Draft KKS Ando Chikana
Team NIII Draft KKS Fujisaki Miyu
Team NIII Draft KKS Sato Kairi
Team NIII Draft KKS Takahashi Nanami
Team NIII Murakumo Fuka
Team NIII Ogino Yuka
Team NIII Tano Ayaka

STU48:
1st Gen Fukuda Akari
1st Gen Hyodo Aoi
1st Gen Ichioka Ayumi
1st Gen Imamura Mitsuki
1st Gen Ishida Chiho
1st Gen Ishida Minami
1st Gen Isogai Kanon
1st Gen Iwata Hina
1st Gen Kadowaki Miyuna
1st Gen Mineyoshi Arisa
1st Gen Morishita Maiha
1st Gen Otani Marina
1st Gen Sakaki Miyu
1st Gen Sano Haruka
1st Gen Shioi Hinako
1st Gen Sugahara Saki
1st Gen Takino Yumiko
1st Gen Taniguchi Mahina
1st Gen Torobu Yuri
1st Gen Yano Honoka
Draft KKS Nakamura Mai
Draft KKS Shinano Soraha
Draft KKS Yura Akari

Team 8:
Team 8 Gyouten Yurina
Team 8 Hitomi Kotone
Team 8 Kawahara Misaki
Team 8 Miyazato Rira
Team 8 Okumoto Hinano
Team 8 Onishi Momoka
Team 8 Ota Nao
Team 8 Rissen Airi
Team 8 Shimoaoki Karin
Team 8 Utada Hatsuka
Team 8 Yoshikawa Nanase

=================================
180720 Member Showroom List:
AKB48:
KKS Homma Mai
KKS Nagatomo Ayami
KKS Shoji Nagisa
KKS Yamane Suzuha
Team 4 Draft KKS Ishiwata Sena
Team 4 Draft KKS Tada Kyoka
Team 4 Draft KKS Yoshihashi Yuzuka
Team 4 Inagaki Kaori
Team 4 Ma Chia-Ling
Team 4 Omori Miyu
Team A Draft KKS Furukawa Nazuna
Team A Draft KKS Honda Sora
Team A Suzuki Kurumi
Team B Draft KKS Kamiyama Riho
Team B Draft KKS Otake Hitomi
Team B Draft KKS Saito Haruna
Team B Nakanishi Chiyori
Team B Sasaki Yukari
Team B Taniguchi Megu
Team B Yamabe Ayu
Team K Draft KKS Kobayashi Ran
Team K Draft KKS Nagano Megumi
Team K Draft KKS Okada Rina
Team K Draft KKS Suenaga Yuzuki
Team K Ichikawa Manami
Team K Komiyama Haruka
Team K Muto Orin
Team K Shimoguchi Hinana

SKE48:
KKS Ishiguro Yuzuki
KKS Kurashima Ami
KKS Nakamura Izumi
KKS Nonogaki Miki
Team KII Arai Yuki
Team S Kitagawa Yoshino
Team S Matsumoto Chikako

NMB48:
Team BII Morita Ayaka
Team M Ando Erina
Team M Draft KKS Nakano Mirai
Team M Draft KKS Sakamoto Nami
Team M Draft KKS Yamasaki Amiru
Team M Nishizawa Rurina
Team M Shibuya Nagisa
Team M Yasuda Momone
Team N Draft KKS Kawano Nanaho
Team N Draft KKS Maeda Reiko
Team N Draft KKS Mizobuchi Maria
Team N Hori Shion
Team N Mita Mao

HKT48:
Team H Draft KKS Ito Yueru
Team H Ueno Haruka
Team KIV Draft KKS Baba Sayaka
Team KIV Shimono Yuki
Team TII Draft KKS Seki Ai

NGT48:
KKS Kawagoe Saaya
KKS Kusakabe Aina
KKS Mimura Hino
KKS Miyajima Aya
KKS Nakamura Ayuka
KKS Nara Miharu
KKS Otsuka Nanami
KKS Sogabe Yume
KKS Watanabe Ayusa
Team NIII Draft KKS Ando Chikana
Team NIII Draft KKS Fujisaki Miyu
Team NIII Draft KKS Sato Kairi
Team NIII Draft KKS Takahashi Nanami
Team NIII Draft KKS Tsushima Yunako
Team NIII Honma Hinata
Team NIII Sugahara Riko

STU48:
1st Gen Fukuda Akari
1st Gen Hyodo Aoi
1st Gen Imamura Mitsuki
1st Gen Ishida Chiho
1st Gen Ishida Minami
1st Gen Isogai Kanon
1st Gen Kadota Momona
1st Gen Kadowaki Miyuna
1st Gen Kai Kokoa
1st Gen Mineyoshi Arisa
1st Gen Mori Kaho
1st Gen Morishita Maiha
1st Gen Otani Marina
1st Gen Sakaki Miyu
1st Gen Sano Haruka
1st Gen Shintani Nonoka
1st Gen Shioi Hinako
1st Gen Sugahara Saki
1st Gen Tanaka Kouko
1st Gen Taniguchi Mahina
1st Gen Torobu Yuri
1st Gen Yabushita Fu
1st Gen Yano Honoka
Draft KKS Mizoguchi Aiko
Draft KKS Nakamura Mai
Draft KKS Shinano Soraha
Draft KKS Yura Akari

Team 8:
Team 8 Gyouten Yurina
Team 8 Hitomi Kotone
Team 8 Kawahara Misaki
Team 8 Kuranoo Narumi
Team 8 Miyazato Rira
Team 8 Nagano Serika
Team 8 Okumoto Hinano
Team 8 Onishi Momoka
Team 8 Ota Nao
Team 8 Rissen Airi
Team 8 Takahashi Ayane
Team 8 Utada Hatsuka
Team 8 Yoshikawa Nanase

=================================

Download Link:
180716 Member Showroom Batch


180717 Member Showroom Batch


180718 Member Showroom Batch


180719 Member Showroom Batch


180720 Member Showroom Batch


Related Post